Vinbønderne
 
Champagne
Agrapart et fils, Avize
Barrat-Masson, Villenaux-la-Grande
Françoise Bedel, Crouttes-sur-Marne
Roses de Jeanne & Inflorescence, Cedric Bouchard, Celles-sur-Ource
Emmanuel Brochet, Villers-aux-Noeuds
Chartogne-Taillet, Merfy
Marie Courtin, Polisot
Demarne-Frison, Ville-sur-Arce
Pascal Gerbais, Celles-sur-Ource
Olivier Horiot, Les Riceys
Benoît Lahaye, Bouzy
Laherte Frères, Chavot
Jacques Lassaigne, Montgueux
Georges Laval, Cumières
David Léclapart, Trépail
Roland Piollot, Polisot
La Closerie, Jérôme Prévost, Gueux
Ruppert-Leroy, Essoyes
Vouette et Sorbée, Buxières-sur-Arce
 
Alsace
Domaine Julien Meyer, Nothalten, Alsace
 
Tonnerre, Bourgogne
Domaine Pattes Loup, Courgis, Chablis
Domaine de la Cadette, Saint-Père, Vézelay
Vini Viti Vinci, Avalon, Tonnerre
 
Côte d'Or, Bourgogne
Domaine Dominique Derain, St-Aubin, Côte de Beaune
Domaine Sextant, Julien Altaber, St-Aubin, Côte de Beaune
Domaine Clair-Obscur, Côte de Beaune
 
Mâconnais, Bourgogne
Alexandre Jouveaux, Uchizy
Domaine Clos des Vignes du Mayne, Cruzille
Domaine Valette, Chaintré
 
Beaujolais
Philippe Jambon, Chasselas
Yvon Metras, Fleurie
Julie Balagny, Fleurie
Domaine Jean Foillard, Villié-Morgon
Guy Breton, Morgon
Karim Vionnet, Chiroubles
Christian Ducroux, Régnié
 
Jura
Maison Pierre Overnoy, Pupillin, Arbois
Domaine de la Tournelle, Arbois
Domaine des Miroirs, Grusse
Jean-François Ganevat, Rotalier
 
Bugey
La Vigne du Perron, Villebois
Domaine la Combe aux Rêves, Gregoire Perron, Journans
 
Savoie
Les Vignes de Paradis, Ballaison, Hautes-Savoie
Domaine Belluard, Ayse, Hautes-Savoie
Jean-Yves Péron, Chevaline, Savoie
 
Loire
Domaine de la Garrelière, Razines, Touraine
Noëlla Morantin, Pouilly, Touraine
Domaine Montrieux, Naveil, Côteaux Vendomois
Didier Chaffardon, Saint Jean des Mauvrets, Anjou
Domaine Agnès & René Mosse, St Lambert du Lattay, Anjou
Benoît Courault, Faye d'Anjou, Anjou
Domaine de la Sénéchalière, Marc Pesnot, Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
 
Côtes d'Auvergne
Vignoble l'Arbre Blanc, Païs de Doumatz, Saint Sandoux, Puy-de-Dôme
 
Rhône
Dard et Ribo, Mercurol, Tain l'Hermitage
Domaine Gramenon, Montbrison, Côtes du Rhône
Matthieu Dumarcher, La Baume de Transit, Côtes du Rhône
Domaine de la Grande Colline, Hirotake Ooka, Saint Péray
 
Ardèche
Les Champs Libres, Mercurol/Arlebosc
Domaine du Mazel, Valvignères
Domaine des Vigneaux, Valvignères
 
Languedoc
Olivier Cohen, Argillieres
Clos Fantine, Faugères
Maxime Magnon, Corbières
Domaine Sénat, Minervois
 
Rousillon
Domaine du Possible, Loïc Roure, Lansac
 
Sud-Ouest
Nicolas Carmarans, Aveyron
 
Bordeaux
Château Moulin Pey-Labrie, Canon-Fronsac
Château Fonroque, Saint Emilion
 
Piemonte
Fabrizio Iuli, Monferrato
Cascina Roccalini, Barbaresco
Ezio Cerruti, Castiglione Tinella
Ferdinando Principiano, Monforte d'Alba
 
Sicilien
Vino di Anna, Etna
Lamoresca, San Michele du Ganzaria
 
Madrid
Viños Ambiz, Fabio Bartolomeu, Madrid
 
Vallée du Maule
Clos Ouvert, Vallée du Maule